15, GREEN HILL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+409.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1