Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BIERTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,001
Last Sold Price
10 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£138,001
+0.0%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,001
+15.0%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+167.0%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 26 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1EJ
← Back to All Properties