Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOMERVILLE GROVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+31.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+103.8%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 2AR
← Back to All Properties