Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,000
+19.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£343,750
+92.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£164,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
-40.3%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
-£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+118.2%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 8 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7PN
← Back to All Properties