Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, KINGS COURT, 75, QUEENS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 8PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,750
-10.6%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,625
+6.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 8PG
← Back to All Properties