Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+38.4%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+133.4%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 20 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties