Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9TY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£281,000
+1.1%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£278,000
+39.0%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+30.7%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+27.6%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+46.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9TY
← Back to All Properties