Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHIMES BANK, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 9SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£13,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+9.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£13,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,400
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9SS
← Back to All Properties