Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RUTLAND GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+74.1%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500
+10.4%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+51.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3AX
← Back to All Properties