Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, PETER STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+4.8%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+68.5%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3NL
← Back to All Properties