Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MONTREAL STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+12.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,750
+186.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EE
← Back to All Properties