FLAT 4, 39, WEST HILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£84,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,000+107.1%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,200+32.0%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1