3D, WEST STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 2DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+95.1%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000-24.9%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Detached
-£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,950
Sold on 29 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1