Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ARBORY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+92.5%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+34.8%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 5HF
← Back to All Properties