382, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+63.3%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+110.3%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+5.9%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1