APARTMENT 24, NEW COURT, 14, RISTES PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG1 1JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,000-27.7%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1