Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEAUMONT WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+96.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+148.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1SA
← Back to All Properties