Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POND WOOD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1RT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+0.8%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+61.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1RT
← Back to All Properties