Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WASDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7ZT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+80.5%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+94.8%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7ZT
← Back to All Properties