Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,999
Last Sold Price
8 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£14,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,999
+10.3%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+92.1%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+29.1%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+9.3%
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4NE
← Back to All Properties