Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUEENS ROW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4RL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+2.1%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+80.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+14.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+29.5%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4RL
← Back to All Properties