Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, PRODUCE EXCHANGE BUILDING, 8, VICTORIA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-40.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+9.8%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,300
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 6QJ
← Back to All Properties