126, CHERRY GARDEN LANE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£283,500+45.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1