Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HARDWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+44.6%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+23.4%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
-25.5%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+171.9%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7NJ
← Back to All Properties