Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NARBONNE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,999
Last Sold Price
13 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£27,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,999
+87.5%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
+£27,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9DL
← Back to All Properties