22, DAPDUNE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£710,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£376,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£710,000+112.9%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£376,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,500+55.1%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+104.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1