32, BINLAND GROVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 9UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+24.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+234.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+6.0%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1