Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 116, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
-14.6%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+4.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+15.8%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties