Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, STRETTEN AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+475.1%
Price Change
+£553,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+475.1%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£553,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 15 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3EP
← Back to All Properties