Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, PRIORY MEWS, 44, STATION AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-12.2%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 15 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5EP
← Back to All Properties