Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, OLLERTON TERRACE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+125.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7JZ
← Back to All Properties