Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, THE GATEWAY, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 1LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
-7.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-7.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 1LL
← Back to All Properties