12, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,450
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£229,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£339,450+208.6%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£229,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+29.4%
Sold on 10 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1