Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WHITBY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-6.0%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+14.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+58.3%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6TR
← Back to All Properties