Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ADDISON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+80.6%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+5.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+73.7%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£58,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,880
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7ER
← Back to All Properties