Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JAMES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 12 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LY
← Back to All Properties