Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CASTLE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+33.7%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+69.2%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9DL
← Back to All Properties