45, FOSTER STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000+121.5%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+49.8%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1