31, THE MARINERS, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 1FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+48.4%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+45.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1