Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+14.0%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+1.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+36.7%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties