Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BUSHY HILL ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
-4.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+56.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 0HE
← Back to All Properties