Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WESTLEIGH DRIVE, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG4 9LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
-3.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+71.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+58.1%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 9LA
← Back to All Properties