Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MALLARDS RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+26.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+120.5%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
+£152,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PL
← Back to All Properties