Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLLY CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,000
+47.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5UG
← Back to All Properties