Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MINCING LANE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+38.5%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+25.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9QE
← Back to All Properties