Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILLIAM NICHOLS COURT, HUNTLY GROVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 4DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+13.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+80.7%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4DW
← Back to All Properties