Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FRANKLIN GROVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+85.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 7 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9JQ
← Back to All Properties