37, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0NH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+34.1%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000+2.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+18.8%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+174.1%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
+£64,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,850+25.4%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£7,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,375
Sold on 22 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1