Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,500
+20.6%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
-0.8%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
-£1,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,850
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties