76, COPPICE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 1TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,250
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,250+58.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000+91.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500+184.8%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,250-17.5%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1